Big Bus Classic 1 day or Premium 2 days Tour Tickets

Special Price AED79.00 Regular Price AED200.00
In stock
SKU
20000698
Limited Time Remaining
17
Bought
0
Reviews

Big Bus Tour Tickets Dubai

Tour Rates

Tour Option Tour Date Child Price Details Total
Big Bus Classic 1 Day Tour
Adult-
Child-
Big Bus Premium 2 Days Tour
Adult-
Child-

Description

Classic : 1 Day Hop on , Hop Off
Premium : 2 Days Hop on, Hop Off

• Child age 5-15 years old requires child ticket, child below 5 years go for free
• Ticket Validity 180 days
• Free tours per day: 10am, 12pm, 2pm and 4pm from Dubai Mall


The daytime tour offers the perfect orientation to Dubai with pre-recorded commentary available in 12 languages.

Includes 9 stops :
1- Burj Khalifa & Dubai Mall at 10:00, 12:00 ,14:00 & 16:00
2- Bastakiya Historical Village at 10:23, 12:23, 14:23 & 16:23
3- Al Fahidi Fort at 10:25, 12:25, 14:25 & 16:25
4- Old Souk 'Of Arabia' at 10:30, 12:30, 14:30 & 16:30
5- The Old Watchtower & Heritage Village at 10:32, 12:32, 14:32 & 16:32
6- Gold & Spice Souks at 10:42, 12:42, 14:42 & 16:42
7- Dubai Creek (Bus Stop opposite Radisson Blu) at 10:44, 12:44, 14:44 & 16:44
8- Atlantis The Palm at 11:20, 13:20,15:20 & 17:20
9- Souk Madinat & Burj Al Arab at 11:30, 13:30, 15:30 & 17:30

Classic 24hrs | Premium 48hrs
Headsets (recommend getting your own headsets)
Hand sanitizer available to travellers and staff
Social distancing enforced throughout experience
Transportation vehicles regularly sanitized

Available in 12 languages including English, German, Spanish, Brazilian Portuguese, French, Italian, Chinese, Japanese, Arabic, Russian, Hindi, and Farsi

• Duration :Approx. 2 hours (non-stop tour)
• Meeting Point: The Dubai Mall (Financial Center Road - Tourist Bus Parking Area)

Fineprint

- Valid on all days of the week
- Three tours per day: 10am, 2pm and 4pm from Dubai Mall
- Ticket Validity 180 days

- For bookings, contact 04-4563305, 058-5453303 or email your voucher to book@greatdeals.ae 
- Not valid in conjunction with any other offer
- Voucher cannot be redeemed for cash
Once your e-ticket has been issued/confirmed, it's fully NON-REFUNDABLE

Back to Top
Related Products